School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union U13

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 10 Sep 11


England Flag
St Columba's College Venue MapHWon31-24Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Sep 11


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost12-55Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 24 Sep 11


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost15-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Oct 11


England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHWon48-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Oct 11


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHLost26-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 13 Oct 11


England Flag
William Edwards School and Sports College Venue MapALost15-26Area Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 5 Nov 11


England Flag
Aylesbury Grammar School Venue MapHLost5-32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 11 Nov 11


England Flag
The Fitzwimarc School Venue MapHWon22-7Area Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 12 Nov 11


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Nov 11


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapALost0-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 26 Nov 11


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapHLost24-45Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 3 Dec 11


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapALost0-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Mon 12 Dec 11


England Flag
The King John School Venue MapAWon39-5Area Cup Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 7 Jan 12


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapHWon21-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 14 Jan 12


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapHWon53-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Mon 16 Jan 12


England Flag
William Edwards School and Sports College Venue MapHWon31-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Jan 12


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapALost0-67Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 28 Jan 12


England Flag
Great Baddow High School Venue MapHLost17-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 4 Feb 12


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 22 Feb 12

England Flag
King Edward VI Grammar School, Chelmsford Venue MapHWon25-14Area Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Fri 9 Mar 12


England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood Venue MapHWon25-5Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 25 Mar 12

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapALost5-32Area Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section