School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union Boys-U14A

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 8 Sep 12


England Flag
St Columba's College Venue MapHWon42-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 15 Sep 12


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost5-45Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Sep 12


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost12-24Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Thu 27 Sep 12


England Flag
St Clere's School Venue MapHWon50-0Area Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 29 Sep 12


England Flag
Mill Hill School Venue MapALost7-38Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Oct 12


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHLost25-38Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 10 Oct 12


England Flag
Wallington County Grammar School Venue MapHLost0-34Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 13 Oct 12


England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapALost0-48Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Thu 18 Oct 12


England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys Venue MapAWon40-7Area Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 10 Nov 12


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapALost0-28Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Nov 12


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHWon22-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Mon 19 Nov 12


England Flag
Brentwood County High School Venue MapHWon37-12Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 24 Nov 12


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapHPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Dec 12

England Flag
The Judd School tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Dec 12

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHLost0-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 15 Dec 12


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Jan 13


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost15-24Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Jan 13


England Flag
Brighton College tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 26 Jan 13


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 31 Jan 13


England Flag
William de Ferrers School Venue MapHWon36-12Area Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 9 Feb 13


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapALost0-57Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Mar 13


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHWon55-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 7 Mar 13


England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapAWon10-8Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Mar 13


England Flag
St Ignatius College, Enfield Venue MapHLost29-39Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Sun 24 Mar 13

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapAtbcArea Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Sun 24 Mar 13

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapAtbcArea Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section