School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union Boys-U13A

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 8 Sep 12


England Flag
St Columba's College Venue MapADraw17-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 15 Sep 12


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapHLost19-36Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Sep 12


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapALost10-14Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 29 Sep 12


England Flag
Belmont Mill Hill Preparatory School Venue MapHWon47-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Oct 12


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHLost7-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Oct 12

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapAWon47-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Tue 16 Oct 12


England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys Venue MapAWon65-5Area Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 24 Oct 12

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHWon50-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 10 Nov 12


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapHWon36-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 12 Nov 12


England Flag
Davenant Foundation Grammar School Venue MapAWon40-0Area Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 17 Nov 12


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHWon40-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 24 Nov 12


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapAWon19-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Dec 12

England Flag
The Judd School tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Dec 12

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapAWon47-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 11 Dec 12


England Flag
William de Ferrers School Venue MapHWon53-0Area Cup Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 15 Dec 12


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Jan 13


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHWon35-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 26 Jan 13


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Feb 13


England Flag
The King John School Venue MapHWon47-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 5 Feb 13

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapHWon51-0Area Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 9 Feb 13


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapHWon50-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Thu 28 Feb 13


England Flag
Great Baddow High School Venue MapHWon60-7Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Mar 13


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapAWon67-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Mar 13


England Flag
St Ignatius College, Enfield Venue MapHWon26-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 24 Mar 13


England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapALost10-29Area Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section