School Crest
Latymer Upper School
Rugby Union 1st XV

Latymer Upper School
King Street
LONDON
Greater London
W6 9LR
Tel: 020 3004 0429
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
18:00
Mon 8 Jul 13

Alberta province AWon31-15On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:00
Sat 13 Jul 13

Kamloops Raiders AWon19-12On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:00
Mon 15 Jul 13

Richmond AWon28-16On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:00
Thu 18 Jul 13

Cowichan ADraw17-17On TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Sat 7 Sep 13


England Flag
LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Venue MapAWon21-18FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 11 Sep 13

bye tbcw/oCounty Cup - Pre RoundTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Sep 13


England Flag
University College School (UCS) Venue MapAWon17-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 18 Sep 13


England Flag
Richmond Upon Thames College Venue MapHWon18-17County Cup - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Sep 13


England Flag
City of London Freemen's Venue MapHLost6-62LegioTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 28 Sep 13


England Flag
Halliford School Venue MapALost17-33Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 2 Oct 13


England Flag
London Oratory School Venue MapHLost11-41NatWest Cup - Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 5 Oct 13


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapALost0-71LegioTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 9 Oct 13


England Flag
Isleworth and Syon Boys' School Venue MapHWon45-5County Cup - Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 12 Oct 13

England Flag
The Windsor Boys' School Venue MapALost27-56Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Reading Blue Coat School Venue MapHLost0-53Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
02:30
Wed 6 Nov 13


England Flag
Mill Hill School tbcw/dNatWest Vase - Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Nov 13


England Flag
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Boys Venue MapALost12-49Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Fri 15 Nov 13


England Flag
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School Venue MapNLost15-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 20 Nov 13


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapALost19-26County Cup - Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 23 Nov 13


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapALost5-39Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 7 Dec 13


England Flag
St Columba's College Venue MapALost5-34Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Jan 14


England Flag
Wallington County Grammar School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 25 Jan 14


England Flag
St Ignatius College, Enfield Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 14


England Flag
Ibstock Place School Venue MapACancLegioTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Feb 14


England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 15 Mar 14


England Flag
Ardingly College Venue MapHCancLegioTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 19 Mar 14


England Flag
The Harrodian School Venue MapALost19-39LegioTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section