School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union 2nd XV

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
14:00
Wed 4 Sep 13


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHWon29-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 14 Sep 13


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapHLost6-11Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Sep 13


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHWon50-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 28 Sep 13


England Flag
Mill Hill School Venue MapAWon51-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 5 Oct 13


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapAWon43-23Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 12 Oct 13


England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapHWon11-8Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Wisbech Grammar School Boys-U18A Venue MapAWon13-5Campion Group Match - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:50
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Boys-U18A Venue MapALost7-40Campion Group Match - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:40
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Boys-U18A Venue MapALost0-10Campion Group Match - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:20
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Hampton School Boys-U18A Venue MapALost0-46Campion Group Match - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Sat 19 Oct 13


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Boys-U18A Venue MapALost3-19Campion - Plate FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Nov 13

England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapAWon45-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 16 Nov 13


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapALost7-41Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 23 Nov 13


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapALost0-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 30 Nov 13

England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapHWon31-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 4 Dec 13


England Flag
Brentwood School Boys-U18A Venue MapAWon33-9County Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Dec 13


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHLost7-47Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 18 Jan 14


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapHWon14-13Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 25 Jan 14


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapALost5-54Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 5 Feb 14

England Flag
Robert Clack School Boys-U18A Venue MapALost0-10County Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 14

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapALost0-10Area Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 1 Mar 14

England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapAPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section