School Crest
St Columba's College
Rugby Union U10A

St Columba's College
King Harry Lane
ST ALBANS
Hertfordshire
AL3 4AW
Tel: 01727 892045 / 892034
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
16:00
Tue 17 Sep 13

England Flag
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Boys Venue MapHWon45-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 20 Sep 13


England Flag
Colet Court Venue MapAWon30-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Fri 27 Sep 13

UCS U10 Tournament A>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Fri 27 Sep 13

England Flag
University College School (UCS) tbcWon25-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 27 Sep 13

England Flag
Haberdashers' Aske's School for Boys tbcWon30-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:35
Fri 27 Sep 13

England Flag
St John's School, Northwood tbcWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:40
Fri 27 Sep 13

England Flag
Chesham Preparatory School tbcWon15-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 27 Sep 13

England Flag
Gayhurst School tbcWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 4 Oct 13


England Flag
Lincroft Middle School Venue MapHWon30-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 11 Oct 13

England Flag
Bedford Preparatory School Venue MapAWon40-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 18 Oct 13

England Flag
Belmont Mill Hill Preparatory School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Fri 8 Nov 13

England Flag
Caldicott Preparatory School Venue MapAWon30-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 15 Nov 13

England Flag
St John's School, Northwood Venue MapHWon50-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 22 Nov 13

Northwood Prep AWon35-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 22 Nov 13

England Flag
Belmont Mill Hill Preparatory School Venue MapAWon25-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 22 Nov 13


England Flag
Berkhamsted School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 22 Nov 13


England Flag
Berkhamsted School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 22 Nov 13

England Flag
Thorpe House School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 29 Nov 13

England Flag
Gayhurst School Venue MapAWon30-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Fri 6 Dec 13

England Flag
University College School (UCS) Venue MapHWon25-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Fri 6 Dec 13

England Flag
Bedford Preparatory School Venue MapHWon15-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 13 Dec 13


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapAWon45-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Thu 16 Jan 14


England Flag
Shrewsbury House School Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

England Flag
Northcote Lodge NWon10-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

England Flag
Cranmore School NWon20-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

England Flag
Cumnor House School (Surrey) NWon10-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

England Flag
Newland House NWon30-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory NWon15-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Jan 14

Shrewsbury House School NDraw10-10Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 24 Jan 14

England Flag
St John's School, Northwood Venue MapAWon30-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 2 Feb 14

NSRT Regional Rugby Tournament at Epsom College Venue MapA>>>Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
Feltonfleet School NWon25-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory NWon5-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
Yardley Court School NWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 5 Feb 14

England Flag
Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood Venue MapACancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 7 Feb 14

England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Tue 11 Feb 14

England Flag
St John's Beaumont School Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 11 Feb 14

Shrewsbury House School tbcDraw5-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 11 Feb 14

England Flag
King's House School tbcWon10-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 11 Feb 14

England Flag
St John's Beaumont School tbcWon20-0Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 11 Feb 14

Shrewsbury House School tbcWon5-0Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 2 Mar 14

NSRT National Finals Tournament at Epsom College Venue MapA>>>National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Sun 2 Mar 14

Shrewsbury House School NWon10-5National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Mar 14


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School (QEGS), Wakefield NWon5-0National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Sun 2 Mar 14

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon NLost0-5National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section