School Crest
Rokeby School, Surrey
Rugby Union Boys-U10A

Rokeby School, Surrey
George Road
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
Surrey
KT2 7PB
Tel: 020 8942 2247
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Sat 11 Jan 14

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 17 Jan 14

England Flag
Northcote Lodge Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 24 Jan 14

England Flag
Cranmore School Venue MapHLost15-35Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 28 Jan 14

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
Thomas's, Clapham NWon25-15Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
St John's School, Northwood NLost15-35Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sun 2 Feb 14

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon NLost0-40Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 7 Feb 14

England Flag
Milbourne Lodge tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Tue 25 Feb 14


England Flag
City of London Freemen's Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 8 Mar 14


England Flag
Shrewsbury House School Boys-U10B NDraw5-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 8 Mar 14

England Flag
St Benedicts Junior School NWon15-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 8 Mar 14

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory NWon10-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 8 Mar 14

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon NLost0-20Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 8 Mar 14

England Flag
King's House School NLost0-10Tournament Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Mar 14


England Flag
The Hawthorns School NDraw0-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Mar 14

England Flag
The New Beacon Boys-U10B NWon25-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Mar 14

England Flag
Cumnor House School (Surrey) Boys-U10B NWon15-10Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Mar 14

England Flag
Elmhurst School NWon30-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Mar 14

England Flag
Cumnor House School (Surrey) NLost5-25Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 22 Mar 14


England Flag
Downsend School Venue MapHWon25-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 25 Mar 14

England Flag
Lanesborough School Venue MapHWon10-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section