School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union Boys-U14A

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 6 Sep 14

England Flag
Gunnersbury Catholic School tbcWon32-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Sep 14


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost0-36Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 20 Sep 14


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School tbcWon26-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 27 Sep 14


England Flag
Mill Hill School Venue MapAWon26-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 4 Oct 14


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet tbcWon38-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 11 Oct 14


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School tbcLost22-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Oct 14


England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood tbcWon51-10Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Oct 14


England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapAWon25-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Nov 14


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapAWon32-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Nov 14


England Flag
The King John School Venue MapHWon41-5Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 15 Nov 14


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapALost7-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 19 Nov 14


England Flag
New Hall School tbcLost0-24Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Nov 14


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapALost0-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 29 Nov 14

England Flag
The Judd School tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Dec 14

RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 13 Dec 14

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 10 Jan 15


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapAWon12-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Jan 15


England Flag
Skinners' School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 24 Jan 15

England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapHLost14-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Feb 15

England Flag
Robert Clack School tbcWon26-10Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Feb 15


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapAWon41-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 26 Feb 15

England Flag
Southend High School for Boys tbcWon19-7Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Feb 15


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHWon15-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Mar 15

St Ignatius College, Enfield tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Mar 15


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapALost0-49Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sun 22 Mar 15


England Flag
New Hall School NLost0-26Area Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section