School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union Boys-U13A

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 6 Sep 14

England Flag
Gunnersbury Catholic School tbcLost12-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Sep 14


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapHLost15-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 20 Sep 14


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School tbcWon36-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 4 Oct 14


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet tbcWon50-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 8 Oct 14


England Flag
Great Baddow High School Venue MapHWon52-0Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 11 Oct 14


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School tbcWon40-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Oct 14


England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost7-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 23 Oct 14


England Flag
Davenant Foundation Grammar School Venue MapHDraw17-17Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Nov 14


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapHLost19-38Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 15 Nov 14


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 22 Nov 14


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapHWon33-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 29 Nov 14


England Flag
The Judd School tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Dec 14


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHLost5-27Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 9 Dec 14


England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood Venue MapHWon50-0Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 13 Dec 14

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapALost17-26Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 10 Jan 15


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapAWon31-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Thu 15 Jan 15


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapALost5-24LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 17 Jan 15


England Flag
Skinners' School Venue MapACancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 21 Jan 15


England Flag
The Boswells School Venue MapAWon40-5Area Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Feb 15


England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapAWon34-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 12 Feb 15


England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapHWon48-7Area Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 28 Feb 15


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHWon45-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 14 Mar 15

St Ignatius College, Enfield tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Mar 15


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapHLost0-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 22 Mar 15


England Flag
Davenant Foundation Grammar School NWon25-7Area Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section