School Crest
Shrewsbury House School
Rugby Union U10A

Shrewsbury House School
107 Ditton Road
SURBITON
Surrey
KT6 6RL
Tel: 0208 399 3066
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Sat 22 Nov 14

Colet Court Rugby Tournament Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
15:00
Thu 27 Nov 14

England Flag
Danes Hill School Venue MapAWon30-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 29 Nov 14

England Flag
Caldicott Preparatory School Venue MapAWon20-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 2 Dec 14

England Flag
Colet Court Venue MapAWon45-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 13 Dec 14

England Flag
Dulwich Prep London Venue MapHWon30-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Thu 15 Jan 15

St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapHWon40-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 15 Jan 15


England Flag
Cumnor House School for Boys Venue MapHWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Jan 15

England Flag
King's House School Venue MapHDraw20-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Tue 20 Jan 15

England Flag
Dulwich College Preparatory, London Venue MapHWon20-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 24 Jan 15

England Flag
Moulsford Preparatory School Venue MapHWon45-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 1 Feb 15

Regionals Venue MapA>>>Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
13:20
Sun 1 Feb 15


England Flag
St Columba's College NWon10-0Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Tue 3 Feb 15

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Venue MapHPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Tue 24 Feb 15


England Flag
Cumnor House School for Boys Venue MapHWon45-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 1 Mar 15

National Schools Rugby Tournament A>>>Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
09:30
Sat 7 Mar 15

Donhead Rugby Tournament Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 7 Mar 15


England Flag
Cumnor House School for Boys NWon15-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 7 Mar 15


England Flag
Rokeby School, Surrey Venue MapNWon20-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 11 Mar 15

Shrewsbury School Tournament Venue MapN>>>Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sat 14 Mar 15

Cumnor House Tournament Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:15
Sat 14 Mar 15

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Venue MapNWon10-5CHS - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 14 Mar 15

England Flag
Aberdour School Venue MapNWon25-0CHS - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:15
Sat 14 Mar 15


England Flag
The Hawthorns School Venue MapNWon35-0CHS - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:45
Sat 14 Mar 15


England Flag
Rokeby School, Surrey Venue MapNWon30-5CHS - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:15
Sat 14 Mar 15

England Flag
The New Beacon Boys-U10B Venue MapNWon25-0CHS - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:45
Sat 14 Mar 15

England Flag
The New Beacon Venue MapNWon5-0CHS - Shield FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Mar 15

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapALost15-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 22 Mar 15

Moulsford Tournament Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section