School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union 1st XV

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:15
Sat 2 Sep 06

Royal Hospital School Venue MapAWon5-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 2 Sep 06

Woodbridge School Venue MapAWon38-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 2 Sep 06

RGS, Colchester Venue MapAWon17-315s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 2 Sep 06

Ipswich School Venue MapAWon24-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Sat 2 Sep 06

Shiplake College Venue MapAWon50-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 16 Sep 06

John Fisher School Venue MapAWon26-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 20 Sep 06

England Flag
Anglo-European School tbcWon58-7DM Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 23 Sep 06

St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapAWon34-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Sep 06

Dartford Grammar School Venue MapAWon50-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 7 Oct 06

Whitgift School Venue MapALost8-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 11 Oct 06

England Flag
The Broxbourne School Venue MapAWon50-0DM Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:40
Sat 14 Oct 06

England Flag
The Perse School Venue MapAWon5-0St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:20
Sat 14 Oct 06

Scotland Flag
Merchiston Castle School Venue MapAWon14-10St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Sat 14 Oct 06

England Flag
Millfield School Venue MapALost5-12St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sun 15 Oct 06

England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapALost0-26St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:05
Sun 15 Oct 06

England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapALost8-17St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:50
Sun 15 Oct 06

England Flag
Filton College Venue MapALost0-12St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section

Wed 1 Nov 06

England Flag
Colchester 6th Form College tbcWon54-3DM Cup Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 4 Nov 06

England Flag
Judd School Venue MapAWon24-19FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 8 Nov 06

England Flag
Robert Clack Comprehensive School Venue MapHWon53-3DM Cup Rd 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Nov 06

England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapAWon27-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 25 Nov 06

England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup GS Venue MapAWon31-17FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section

Wed 29 Nov 06

England Flag
West Suffolk College tbcWon14-8DM Cup Rd 5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Dec 06

England Flag
Langley Park School for Boys Venue MapHWon28-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Dec 06

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Jan 07

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School Venue MapHWon82-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Jan 07

England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapALost5-18DM Cup Rd 6Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 20 Jan 07

RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 27 Jan 07

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHWon28-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section