School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union Boys-U15A

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 5 Sep 15


England Flag
St Paul's School Venue MapALost12-48FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 12 Sep 15


England Flag
Aylesbury Grammar School Venue MapHLost10-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 14 Sep 15

bye Nw/oNatWest Cup - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Sep 15


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAWon50-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 26 Sep 15


England Flag
Ravens Wood School Venue MapHWon40-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 30 Sep 15


England Flag
St Ignatius College, Enfield tbcWon49-7NatWest Cup - Round 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 3 Oct 15


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapAWon40-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 10 Oct 15


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHWon71-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Oct 15


England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapAWon51-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 21 Oct 15


England Flag
The City Academy, Hackney tbcWon51-0NatWest Cup - Round 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Nov 15


England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapHWon19-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 14 Nov 15


England Flag
Hampton School Venue MapALost7-43Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 19 Nov 15


England Flag
St Paul's School Venue MapALost14-32NatWest Cup - Round 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Nov 15


England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 28 Nov 15


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 5 Dec 15


England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapHWon19-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 10 Dec 15


England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood Venue MapHWon62-7County Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 12 Dec 15


England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapHWon46-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Jan 16


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHWon45-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 16 Jan 16


England Flag
Skinners' School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 23 Jan 16


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapHWon22-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 28 Jan 16


England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys tbcWon61-5Area Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Jan 16


England Flag
New Hall School Venue MapAAbdTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 3 Mar 16


England Flag
Southend High School for Boys Venue MapHWon41-5County Cup Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:30
Tue 15 Mar 16


England Flag
Brentwood School NWon19-11County Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section