School Crest
Wetherby Preparatory School
Rugby Union Boys-U10A

Wetherby Preparatory School
Bryanston Square
LONDON
Greater London
W1H 2EA
Tel: 020 7535 3520
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:45
Sat 19 Nov 16


England Flag
Shrewsbury House School Venue MapNWon15-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 19 Nov 16

England Flag
King's House School Venue MapNWon10-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 19 Nov 16

England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory NWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 19 Nov 16

St George's, Weybridge NWon15-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 19 Nov 16


England Flag
St Paul's School tbcLost10-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 13 Jan 17


England Flag
The Falcons School for Boys NWon40-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 13 Jan 17


England Flag
Chesham Preparatory School Venue MapNWon25-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 16 Jan 17

England Flag
Arnold House School Venue MapAWon65-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 26 Jan 17

England Flag
North Bridge House School Venue MapAWon20-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 2 Feb 17


England Flag
The Falcons School for Boys Venue MapAWon10-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:20
Sun 5 Feb 17

England Flag
King's House School Venue MapNWon50-10Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:20
Sun 5 Feb 17


England Flag
Rokeby School, Surrey Venue MapNWon25-5Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sun 5 Feb 17


England Flag
Hoe Bridge School Venue MapNLost15-20Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 2 Mar 17

England Flag
The Hall Venue MapAWon25-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:45
Sat 11 Mar 17


England Flag
The Harrodian School Venue MapNWon15-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 11 Mar 17


England Flag
The Roche School Venue MapNWon35-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 11 Mar 17

England Flag
Kew College Venue MapNWon25-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 11 Mar 17


England Flag
The Falcons School for Boys Venue MapNWon25-5Tournament Semi-FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 11 Mar 17


England Flag
The Harrodian School Venue MapNWon20-5Tournament FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 16 Mar 17

England Flag
Fulham Prep School Venue MapAWon40-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 19 Mar 17

England Flag
Chinthurst School Venue MapNDraw20-20National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sun 19 Mar 17


England Flag
Hoe Bridge School Venue MapNWon5-0National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sun 19 Mar 17


England Flag
Wellingborough School Venue MapNDraw5-5National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sun 19 Mar 17


England Flag
St Piran's School Venue MapNDraw15-15National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 25 Mar 17


England Flag
Chesham Preparatory School Venue MapNWon20-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 25 Mar 17

St John's, Northwood Venue MapNWon25-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 25 Mar 17


England Flag
The Falcons School for Boys Venue MapNWon30-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 25 Mar 17

England Flag
St Martin's School, Northwood Venue MapNWon20-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section