School Crest
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Rugby Union Boys-U14A

Coopers' Company & Coborn School
St Mary's Lane
UPMINSTER
Essex
RM14 3HS
Tel: 01708 250500
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:30
Sat 9 Sep 17


England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapHLost15-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 16 Sep 17


England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHLost0-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 23 Sep 17

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapAWon26-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Wed 27 Sep 17

England Flag
Emerson Park Academy Venue MapHWon0-0InternationalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Sep 17


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapHLost7-51Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 7 Oct 17


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapALost12-34Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 14 Oct 17


England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys Venue MapAWon40-38Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 4 Nov 17

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapALost5-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 11 Nov 17

England Flag
Richard Hale School Venue MapHWon31-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Tue 14 Nov 17

England Flag
Southend High School for Boys Venue MapHWon30-24County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 18 Nov 17

England Flag
Bancroft's School Venue MapAWon0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 2 Dec 17


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapALost25-28Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Dec 17


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Jan 18


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Venue MapHLost12-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 8 Jan 18


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapAWon60-7County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Jan 18


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapHLost7-46Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 20 Jan 18


England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapALost7-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 29 Jan 18


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapHLost7-31County Cup Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 3 Feb 18


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHWon39-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 24 Feb 18


England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section