School Crest
Robert Clack School
Rugby Union Boys-U14A

Robert Clack School
Gosfield Road
DAGENHAM
Essex
RM8 1JU
Tel: 020 8270 4200
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:00
Sat 9 Sep 17


England Flag
Woodlands School Venue MapAWon20-10TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 9 Sep 17


England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys NWon45-5TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 16 Sep 17


England Flag
St Edmund's College, Ware Venue MapHWon70-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Sep 17


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHWon75-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 30 Sep 17

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapAWon28-10TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 30 Sep 17

England Flag
Great Baddow High School NWon54-0TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 30 Sep 17

England Flag
Hockerill Anglo-European College NWon12-0TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Oct 17


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapAWon27-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 12 Oct 17

King John School Venue MapHWon54-0County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 14 Oct 17

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapHWon74-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 11 Nov 17


England Flag
Cranbrook School Venue MapHWon54-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 16 Nov 17


England Flag
Wellington College Venue MapALost14-32Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 18 Nov 17

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapAAbdFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 25 Nov 17


England Flag
Wisbech Grammar School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Thu 30 Nov 17


England Flag
Davenant Foundation School Venue MapHtbcCounty CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 7 Dec 17


England Flag
Woodlands School Venue MapHtbcCounty CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 9 Dec 17


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 6 Jan 18


England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 13 Jan 18

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 20 Jan 18

England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 27 Jan 18

England Flag
Southend High School for Boys Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 3 Feb 18


England Flag
Davenant Foundation School Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 24 Feb 18


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 3 Mar 18


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section