School Crest
Robert Clack School
Rugby Union Boys-U13A

Robert Clack School
Gosfield Road
DAGENHAM
Essex
RM8 1JU
Tel: 020 8270 4200
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:00
Sat 9 Sep 17


England Flag
Woodlands School Venue MapAWon40-35Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 16 Sep 17


England Flag
St Edmund's College, Ware Venue MapADraw10-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Sep 17


England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapALost19-49Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 30 Sep 17

England Flag
Orleans Park School NDraw10-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 30 Sep 17


England Flag
Davenies Preparatory School NWon20-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 30 Sep 17


England Flag
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools NWon15-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Sep 17

England Flag
Felsted School NLost5-20TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Oct 17


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapAWon30-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 14 Oct 17

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapHWon65-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 14 Nov 17

England Flag
Roding Valley High School tbcLost10-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 14 Nov 17

England Flag
Epping St John's School NWon25-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 14 Nov 17

England Flag
Kantor King Solomon High School tbcWon30-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 14 Nov 17

England Flag
Loxford School of Science and Technology NWon25-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Nov 17

England Flag
Emerson Park Academy tbcWon25-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Nov 17

England Flag
Anglo-European School tbcWon15-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Nov 17


England Flag
Brentwood School tbcWon15-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 15 Nov 17


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School NLost10-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 18 Nov 17

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapHLost15-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 25 Nov 17


England Flag
Wisbech Grammar School Venue MapAWon40-5TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 25 Nov 17


England Flag
Norwich School Venue MapNLost0-4TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 2 Dec 17


England Flag
Woodlands School tbcLost15-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 9 Dec 17


England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 6 Jan 18

England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapHLost15-50FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 13 Jan 18

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapAWon50-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 20 Jan 18


England Flag
St Martin's School, Brentwood tbcWon55-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 27 Jan 18

England Flag
Southend High School for Boys Venue MapHWon45-25FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 3 Feb 18


England Flag
Davenant Foundation School Venue MapALost5-60FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 24 Feb 18


England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section