School Crest
Bohunt School Wokingham
Rugby Union Boys-U13A

Bohunt School Wokingham
Sheerlands Road
ARBORFIELD
Berkshire
RG2 9GB
Tel: 0118 9076237
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:30
Tue 12 Sep 17

Shiplake College Venue MapALost0-15FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 21 Sep 17


England Flag
Holyport College Venue MapHLost10-20FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 27 Sep 17


England Flag
Highdown Comprehensive School Venue MapHWon40-5League Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 27 Sep 17


England Flag
John Madejski Academy Venue MapHWon20-0League Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 4 Oct 17


England Flag
Langtree School Venue MapNLost0-5League Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 4 Oct 17


England Flag
Little Heath School Venue MapAWon30-0League Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 11 Oct 17


England Flag
Maiden Erlegh School Reading Venue MapHWon20-0League Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 11 Oct 17


England Flag
Chiltern Edge School Venue MapHWon40-0League Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Fri 13 Oct 17


England Flag
Langtree School NLost0-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Fri 13 Oct 17


England Flag
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham NWon5-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Fri 13 Oct 17


England Flag
Chiltern Edge School NWon25-0Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Fri 13 Oct 17


England Flag
Wallingford School NLost5-10Tournament 3rd/4th Play OffTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 18 Oct 17


England Flag
Oakbank School Venue MapAWon35-0League Rd 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 18 Oct 17


England Flag
Theale Green School Venue MapNWon40-0League Rd 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:45
Thu 19 Oct 17


England Flag
Charters School NWon25-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:45
Thu 19 Oct 17


England Flag
Claires Court School Boys-U13B NLost0-20FestivalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:25
Thu 19 Oct 17


England Flag
Sandhurst School Venue MapNDraw10-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Thu 19 Oct 17


England Flag
Denefield School NDraw10-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Thu 19 Oct 17

England Flag
The Downs School NDraw5-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Thu 19 Oct 17


England Flag
Reading School NWon25-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 1 Nov 17


England Flag
Highdown Comprehensive School Venue MapAWon35-0League - Conference Play Off Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Wed 1 Nov 17


England Flag
Langtree School NLost0-10League - Conference Play Off FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 8 Nov 17


England Flag
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School NWon10-5LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 16 Nov 17


England Flag
Wallingford School Venue MapAWon35-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 23 Nov 17


England Flag
Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U13B Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 23 Nov 17


England Flag
Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U13D Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section