School Crest
Rokeby School, Surrey
Rugby Union Under 11 As

Rokeby School, Surrey
George Road
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
Surrey
KT2 7PB
Tel: 020 8942 2247
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:30
Sat 2 Dec 17

England Flag
Thomas's, Clapham Venue MapHLost0-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Dec 17

England Flag
Downsend School Venue MapHDraw5-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 8 Dec 17

England Flag
The Mall School Venue MapHDraw25-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 12 Jan 18

England Flag
The Mall School Venue MapHWon55-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 16 Jan 18


England Flag
Cranmore School Venue MapHLost30-45Classic ClashTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 23 Jan 18


England Flag
Milbourne Lodge School Venue MapHWon25-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 27 Jan 18


England Flag
Donhead, Wimbledon College Preparatory Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 2 Feb 18


England Flag
King's House School Venue MapHLost15-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 4 Feb 18

Banstead Prep Venue MapNCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:40
Sun 4 Feb 18


England Flag
St John's School, Northwood NCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:40
Sun 4 Feb 18

England Flag
The Mall School NCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 6 Feb 18

England Flag
Downsend School Venue MapAWon30-25Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 6 Mar 18


England Flag
Cumnor House School for Boys Venue MapAWon20-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 10 Mar 18

Cranmore School NLost0-15TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Cranmore School Venue MapALost0-20County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:20
Sat 10 Mar 18

Trinity NWon5-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Hampton Prep School NLost0-30TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:40
Sat 10 Mar 18

Aldro NLost5-20TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Cumnor House School for Boys NLost5-15CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
The Falcons School for Boys NCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sun 18 Mar 18

England Flag
Akeley Wood School Venue MapNCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
The Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School Venue MapNCancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section