School Crest
Robert Clack School
Rugby Union 1st XV

Robert Clack School
Gosfield Road
DAGENHAM
Essex
RM8 1JU
Tel: 020 8270 4200
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
14:30
Wed 27 Aug 08

England Flag
Queens School Venue MapHWon47-3Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Sep 08

England Flag
Brentwood County High School tbcWon47-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Sep 08

England Flag
Campion School, Essex tbcWon12-815s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Sep 08

England Flag
RGS, Colchester tbcWon7-515s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Sep 08

England Flag
Royal Hospital School tbcWon10-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 10 Sep 08

England Flag
Burnham Grammar School Venue MapAWon56-6FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Sep 08

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapHWon64-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 24 Sep 08

England Flag
John Fisher Sports College 2ndXV Venue MapAWon17-13FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 1 Oct 08

England Flag
Enfield Grammar School Venue MapHWon54-0DM Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 4 Oct 08

RGS, Colchester Venue MapAWon28-15FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 10 Oct 08

England Flag
Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapAw/dDM Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 18 Oct 08

England Flag
RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapALost0-10St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:40
Sat 18 Oct 08

England Flag
Ivybridge Community College Venue MapALost10-15St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:20
Sat 18 Oct 08

England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapALost7-19St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:25
Sun 19 Oct 08

Scotland Flag
Merchiston Castle School Venue MapALost7-10St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Sun 19 Oct 08

Wales Flag
Bridgend College Venue MapALost0-29St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Sun 19 Oct 08

Wales Flag
Whitchurch High School Venue MapALost6-8St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Nov 08

England Flag
Whitgift School 2ndXV Venue MapAWon38-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Nov 08

England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapALost24-26FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 29 Nov 08

England Flag
Wisbech Grammar School Venue MapAWon15-14FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 10 Dec 08

England Flag
Colchester 6th Form College Venue MapHWon68-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Dec 08

England Flag
West Hatch High School Venue MapHWon83-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 14 Jan 09

England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing 2ndXV Venue MapAWon58-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 11 Feb 09

England Flag
Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College Venue MapAWon39-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 11 Mar 09

England Flag
Brentwood School Venue MapHCancFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Mar 09

F E Madill, Canada Venue MapHWon70-0On Tour 1stXVTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section