School Crest
Warwick School
Rugby Sevens Boys-U15A

Warwick School
Myton Road
WARWICK
Warwickshire
CV34 6PP
Tel: 01926 776467
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:10
Sat 10 Feb 18

Warwick 7's Venue MapHtbc7s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 10 Feb 18

England Flag
VIIs Barbarians Venue MapNw/oWarwick - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 10 Feb 18


England Flag
Dulwich College Boys-U15A Venue MapNWon22-0Warwick - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:20
Sat 10 Feb 18


England Flag
The Portsmouth Grammar School Boys-U15A Venue MapNWon38-5Warwick - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:20
Sat 10 Feb 18


England Flag
King Edward VI School, Stratford Venue MapNWon39-10Warwick - Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:20
Sat 10 Feb 18


England Flag
Millfield School Venue MaptbcLost10-22Warwick - Cup Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 26 Feb 18


England Flag
Leicester Grammar School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Thu 8 Mar 18

Solihull School Venue MapAtbc7s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
The King's School, Macclesfield Venue MapNLost0-12Solihull - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:15
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
Malvern College Venue MapNWon38-5Solihull - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:55
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
The King's School, Worcester Venue MapNWon12-10Solihull - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:35
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
Nottingham High School Venue MapNWon47-12Solihull - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
The Crypt School Venue MapNWon51-0Solihull - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
Bromsgrove School tbcWon26-19Solihull - Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:20
Thu 8 Mar 18


England Flag
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School tbcWon34-12Solihull - Cup Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:05
Thu 8 Mar 18

Wales Flag
Aberdare Community School tbcWon21-5Solihull - Cup FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:55
Sat 10 Mar 18

The King's School, Macclesfield Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Queen Ethelburga's Venue MapNWon46-7Kings Mac 7s - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:20
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Sandbach School Venue MapNWon36-10Kings Mac 7s - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sat 10 Mar 18

England Flag
Rodillian Academy Venue MapNWon24-0Kings Mac 7s - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:40
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Audenshaw School Venue MapNWon40-7Kings Mac 7s - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 10 Mar 18


England Flag
Wirral Grammar School for Boys Venue MaptbcLost14-21Kings Mac 7s - Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:40
Sun 11 Mar 18


England Flag
Ellesmere College tbcLost7-24KSW 7'sTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
Sevenoaks School Venue MapNCancWimbledon - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
Epsom College Venue MapNCancWimbledon - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapNCancWimbledon - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
RGS, Guildford Venue MapNCancWimbledon - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sun 18 Mar 18


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapNCancWimbledon - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 18 Mar 18

Wimbledon College Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section