School Crest
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Rugby Union 1st XV

St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Belstead Road
IPSWICH
Suffolk
IP2 9DR
Tel: -
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

South Coast Kings Tournament ACanc15s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
10:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

The Windsor Boys' School Venue MapAWon12-1015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

Bedford School Venue MapALost0-2215s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

Burford School Venue MapAWon10-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

Dauntsey's School Venue MapAWon3-015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Sun 5 Sep 04

Christ's Hospital Venue MapALost5-1015s TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 11 Sep 04

Coopers' Company & Coborn Venue MapAWon32-6FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
14:30
Tue 14 Sep 04

England Flag
Woodbridge School Venue MapHWon53-0DM Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 18 Sep 04

Bishop's Stortford High School Venue MapHWon51-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 25 Sep 04

Campion School, Hornchurch Venue MapALost7-8FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool SectionMatch report
16:30
Wed 29 Sep 04

England Flag
Royal Hospital School Venue MapALost7-30DM Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 2 Oct 04

England Flag
Wymondham College Venue MapHDraw24-24FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 16 Oct 04

England Flag
Colston's School Venue MapALost3-10St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:40
Sat 16 Oct 04


England Flag
St Paul's School, Barnes Venue MapALost7-29St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:20
Sat 16 Oct 04

Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf Venue MapALost0-5St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:25
Sun 17 Oct 04

Scotland Flag
Merchiston Castle School Venue MapAWon9-3St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Sun 17 Oct 04

England Flag
Campion School, Essex Venue MapALost0-3St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Sun 17 Oct 04

England Flag
West Suffolk College Venue MapAWon12-0St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 13 Nov 04

Colchester Royal Grammar School Venue MapAWon17-14FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 16 Nov 04

England Flag
Ipswich School Venue MapAWon39-15DM Vase - Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 24 Nov 04

England Flag
Coopers' Company & Coborn Venue MapHWon29-20DM Vase - Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Sat 27 Nov 04

Royal Hospital School Venue MapAWon19-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 1 Dec 04

England Flag
Verulam School Venue MapHLost10-18DM Vase - Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Sat 11 Dec 04

Framlingham College Venue MapAWon15-13FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Jan 05

Gravesend Grammar School Venue MapHWon14-3FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Wed 12 Jan 05

West Suffolk College Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 22 Jan 05

St Ignatius College, Enfield Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 29 Jan 05

Chislehurst and Sidcup GS Venue MapALost0-36FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
19:00
Wed 9 Feb 05

West Suffolk College Venue MapAtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section