School Crest
Campion School, Essex
Rugby Union 1st XV

Campion School, Essex
Wingletye Lane
HORNCHURCH
Essex
RM11 3BX
Tel: 01708 452332
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
tbc
Sat 11 Sep 04

St Benedict's School, Ealing Venue MapALost7-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 18 Sep 04

John Fisher School Venue MapALost15-27Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 19 Sep 04

bye tbcw/oDM Cup Rd 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 25 Sep 04

St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapHWon8-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 2 Oct 04

Dartford Grammar School Venue MapAWon20-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 3 Oct 04

bye tbcw/oDM Cup Rd 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 9 Oct 04

England Flag
Whitgift School tbcLost7-50Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 13 Oct 04

England Flag
Colchester 6th Form College Venue MapAWon53-7DM Cup Rd 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:20
Sat 16 Oct 04

England Flag
Wymondham College Venue MapHWon8-7St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sat 16 Oct 04

England Flag
Dulwich College Venue MapADraw0-0St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:40
Sat 16 Oct 04

England Flag
Ivybridge Community College Venue MapALost7-10St Jos - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
08:50
Sun 17 Oct 04

England Flag
West Suffolk College Venue MapAWon27-3St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Sun 17 Oct 04

England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapAWon3-0St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:40
Sun 17 Oct 04

Scotland Flag
Merchiston Castle School Venue MapAWon3-0St Jos Day 2 - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:25
Sun 17 Oct 04

Filton College Venue MapHLost3-17St Jos - Plate FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 6 Nov 04

Judd School tbcWon29-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 17 Nov 04

England Flag
The King's School, Rochester Venue MapAWon39-0DM Cup Rd 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 20 Nov 04

Hampton School Venue MapAWon22-7FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section

Sat 27 Nov 04

England Flag
Richard Hale School tbcWon22-5DM Cup Rd 5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 4 Dec 04

Eltham College Venue MapAWon36-19FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 15 Jan 05

Gravesend Grammar School Venue MapHWon43-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 19 Jan 05

England Flag
John Fisher School Venue MapALost26-31DM Cup Rd 6Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 22 Jan 05

RGS, High Wycombe Venue MapALost23-33Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 5 Feb 05

St Ignatius College, Enfield Venue MapHWon57-3FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 9 Feb 05

Chislehurst and Sidcup GS Venue MapALost12-24Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section