School Crest
Bohunt School Wokingham
Rugby Union Boys-U13A

Bohunt School Wokingham
Sheerlands Road
ARBORFIELD
Berkshire
RG2 9GB
Tel: 0118 9076237
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
16:00
Mon 16 Sep 19

England Flag
Bohunt School Liphook NWon40-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 26 Sep 19


England Flag
Reading School Venue MapHWon25-15FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 3 Oct 19


England Flag
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Venue MapHWon20-10LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 3 Oct 19


England Flag
Denefield School Venue MapHWon25-0LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 10 Oct 19


England Flag
Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Venue MapHWon15-0LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 10 Oct 19

England Flag
Piggott School Venue MapHWon15-0LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 17 Oct 19


England Flag
Waingels College Venue MapALost5-10LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 17 Oct 19


England Flag
Wallingford School NWon5-0LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Fri 18 Oct 19


England Flag
Chiltern Edge School NWon25-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Fri 18 Oct 19


England Flag
Little Heath School tbcWon25-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Fri 18 Oct 19


England Flag
Highdown School NWon20-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Fri 18 Oct 19


England Flag
Langtree School NWon25-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:30
Fri 18 Oct 19


England Flag
Denefield School NWon30-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 21 Oct 19


England Flag
Reading School Venue MapALost0-10LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Mon 21 Oct 19


England Flag
The Willink School NWon20-0LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Thu 24 Oct 19


England Flag
Reading School NLost0-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Thu 24 Oct 19


England Flag
Desborough College NLost5-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Thu 24 Oct 19


England Flag
Furze Platt Senior School NDraw0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Thu 24 Oct 19

England Flag
Desborough College Boys-U13B NWon15-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 24 Oct 19

England Flag
Reading School Boys-U13B NDraw10-10TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Thu 24 Oct 19


England Flag
Kennet School NWon10-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 7 Nov 19

England Flag
Gillotts School NLost10-15League - Premiership Play Off Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 14 Nov 19


England Flag
Holyport College Venue MapHWon25-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 21 Nov 19


England Flag
Ranelagh School tbcWon5-0FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 27 Nov 19


England Flag
Desborough College Venue MapHWon35-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section