School Crest
Coopers' Company & Coborn School
Rugby Union Boys-U14A

Coopers' Company & Coborn School
St Mary's Lane
UPMINSTER
Essex
RM14 3HS
Tel: 01708 250500
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Sat 12 Sep 20

England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 19 Sep 20

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 26 Sep 20


England Flag
Richard Hale School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 3 Oct 20


England Flag
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 17 Oct 20

England Flag
RGS, Colchester Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 7 Nov 20

England Flag
Robert Clack School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 14 Nov 20

England Flag
Bancroft's School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 21 Nov 20


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 28 Nov 20

England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 5 Dec 20

England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Dec 20

England Flag
Saffron Walden County High School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 9 Jan 21


England Flag
St Joseph's College, Ipswich Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 16 Jan 21


England Flag
St George's School, Harpenden Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 23 Jan 21

England Flag
Westcliff High School For Boys Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 30 Jan 21


England Flag
The Judd School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 6 Feb 21

England Flag
Gravesend Grammar School for Boys Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section